Sabina Dolomites Föhre
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Sabina Dolomites Föhre
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Sauna
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (year-round)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Toilet with grab rails
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 09:30.
Sabina Dolomites Föhre is situated at Localita Joch 1, Alpe di Siusi, Italy.
Prices at Sabina Dolomites Föhre are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Pets are permitted at Sabina Dolomites Föhre.
Sabina Dolomites Föhre features a variety of swimming pools, including indoor pool (year-round) and heated pool.
Sabina Dolomites Föhre offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Museo dell'Agricoltura (4.7 km) and Furscher Weiher (4.8 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is around 5.0 km from the city center.
Sabina Dolomites Föhre has a single room category: Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Breakfast can be included in the booking at Sabina Dolomites Föhre for €35.35 per guest.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Sabina Dolomites Föhre thanks to staff who speak German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Sabina Dolomites Föhre provides access to a sauna for guests.
The accommodation is approximately 36 km away from Bolzano Airport.






























