Ferienwohnung Mair am Bach
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Mair am Bach
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Game room
- Playground
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Tour or class about local culture
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Outdoor fireplace
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Board games/Puzzles
- Indoor play area
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Ski storage
- Public transit tickets
- Key access
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 14:00 and must check-out by 09:30.
Ferienwohnung Mair am Bach is located at Prack-Zu-Asch-Straße 4, Brunico, Italy.
Room prices at Ferienwohnung Mair am Bach are available once you select your dates.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Ferienwohnung Mair am Bach, with staff speaking German, English and Italian.
Ferienwohnung Mair am Bach offers several on-site entertainment options, including Tour or class about local culture.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parco Giochi Terento (14.3 km), Festplatz (5 km), Kronsafety Gmbh (3.8 km) and Porta Orientale (2.3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
Ferienwohnung Mair am Bach is located approximately 2.5 km from the city center.
You can book Two-Bedroom Apartment, One-Bedroom Apartment, Apartment and One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View at farm stay.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Ferienwohnung Mair am Bach offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Families will find numerous amenities for children at Ferienwohnung Mair am Bach, including Playground, Board games/Puzzles, Indoor play area and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
The distance between Ferienwohnung Mair am Bach and Bolzano Airport is approximately 79 km.















































