KODERLE SUITE K4 Zampa D Orso
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - KODERLE SUITE K4 Zampa D Orso
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Elevator
- Heating
- Air conditioning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Parking
- Private Parking
- Wheelchair accessible
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property is located at BRUDER WILLRAM, 7, Brunico, Italy.
Rates at KODERLE SUITE K4 Zampa D Orso depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at KODERLE SUITE K4 Zampa D Orso thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish, French and Italian.
The accommodation offers Facilities for disabled guests to make the stay easier for guests with reduced mobility.
The property is situated roughly 78 km from Bolzano Airport.
The property is around 250 m from the city center.
The room type available at KODERLE SUITE K4 Zampa D Orso is Deluxe One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests can use parking facilities at KODERLE SUITE K4 Zampa D Orso for a fee.
KODERLE SUITE K4 Zampa D Orso can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Parco Giochi Terento (13.1 km), Festplatz (2.7 km), Kronsafety Gmbh (1.5 km) and Porta Orientale (100 m), offering multiple options for local exploration.















































