>
>
Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle

Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle

Walther-von-der-Vogelweide-Straße 40, Laion, Italy
Wonderful
8 reviews
9.4

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 1
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 2
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 3
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 4
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 5
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 6
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 7
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 8
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 9
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 10
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 11
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 12
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 13
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 14
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 15
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 16
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 17
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 18
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 19
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 20
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 21
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 22
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 23
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 24
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 25
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 26
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 27
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 28
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 29
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 30
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 31
  • Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 32
Guests: 2
Area: 34 m²
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and free toiletries. The apartment's kitchen, which has kitchenware, is available for cooking and storing food. Featuring a balcony with garden views, this apartment also provides a coffee machine and a TV with satellite channels. The unit offers 1 bed.
Media & Technology:
TV, Satellite channels
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Coffee machine
View:
Garden view, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Linens
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Free toiletries, Towels

Traveler's reviews

9.4
Wonderful
8 reviews

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Reiterhof Unterlanzin
14 km
Sportbar Laranz
16 km
Cafe Suredl
11 km
Sport Bar Pizzeria
350 m
Zum Kalten Keller
8 km
Larmhof
12 km
Ski lifts
Marinzenlift
14 km
Seis - Seiseralm
17 km
Hexe/Strega
24 km
Natural Beauty
Sciliar
5 km
Monte Pez (2457m)
10.8 km
Public transport
Klausen - Chiusa
9 km
Waidbruck - Ponte Gardena
6 km
Closest airports
Bolzano Airport
33 km

Facilities - Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Outdoor furniture
Activities
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
Transportation
  • Public transit tickets
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
09:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What time is check-in and check-out at Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle?

Check-in at Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 09:00.

Where is Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle located?

The accommodation is located at Walther-von-der-Vogelweide-Straße 40, Laion, Italy.

How much does it cost to stay at Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle?

Current prices at Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle are available after selecting travel dates.

What languages are spoken at Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle?

Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

Which popular attractions can guests visit around Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle?

Local attractions accessible from the property include Festplatz (6.8 km), Museo dell'Agricoltura (7.2 km) and Furscher Weiher (7.4 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.

How far is Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle from the city center?

The property is approximately 1.0 km from the city center.

What room options are available at Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle?

This accommodation exclusively offers Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony rooms.

Does Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle offer free parking?

Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.

Is an airport transfer service available at Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle.

How far is the nearest airport from Haus Alpenblick Apt Brunelle?

Guests will find Bolzano Airport located some 33 km from the property.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!