App Sonne Nr 14
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - App Sonne Nr 14
- Tennis court
- Skiing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Ski storage
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 14:30, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Gisse 124, Lutago, Italy.
Total cost at App Sonne Nr 14 depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Pets are permitted at App Sonne Nr 14.
App Sonne Nr 14 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
App Sonne Nr 14 lies around 96 km away from Bolzano Airport.
The property is about 1.9 km from the city center.
App Sonne Nr 14 features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
App Sonne Nr 14 employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Festplatz (16.5 km), Kronsafety Gmbh (17.7 km) and Taufers Castle (5.2 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
















