Apartment mit Terrasse by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Facilities - Apartment mit Terrasse by Interhome
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Paid Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Skiing
- Playground
- Internet
- Wifi
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Parking
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Apartment mit Terrasse by Interhome is located at the following address: San Lorenzo di Sebato, Italy.
Total cost at Apartment mit Terrasse by Interhome depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Staff members at Apartment mit Terrasse by Interhome are able to assist guests in German.
A children’s playground is available at Apartment mit Terrasse by Interhome.
Apartment mit Terrasse by Interhome is located approximately 2.3 km from the city center.
Apartment mit Terrasse by Interhome has a single room category: Apartment.
Parking is offered at Apartment mit Terrasse by Interhome for an additional charge.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apartment mit Terrasse by Interhome.







