Sprenghof Ferienwohnung
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Sprenghof Ferienwohnung
- Skiing
- Playground
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Public transit tickets
- Fire extinguishers
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property address is Frazione Campodironco 11, Sarntal, Italy.
Current prices at Sprenghof Ferienwohnung are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Sprenghof Ferienwohnung thanks to staff who speak German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Children have access to a playground at Sprenghof Ferienwohnung.
The property is around 7.9 km from the city center.
Sprenghof Ferienwohnung has only Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Balcony option.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Sprenghof Ferienwohnung offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
It takes about 35 minutes to reach the property from Bolzano Airport.










































