Ferienwohnungen Lindebauer
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnungen Lindebauer
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Tennis court
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Public transit tickets
- Fire extinguishers
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 09:30.
Ferienwohnungen Lindebauer is located at the following address: Segenbühelweg 2a, Tirolo, Italy.
To see exact prices at Ferienwohnungen Lindebauer, please enter your travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Sparber (700 m) and Kohl'n Keller (850 m).
Ferienwohnungen Lindebauer can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Ferienwohnungen Lindebauer lies around 32 km away from Bolzano Airport.
Ferienwohnungen Lindebauer is located approximately 950 m from the city center.
Ferienwohnungen Lindebauer has only Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony option.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Ferienwohnungen Lindebauer employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Touriseum museum (3 km), The Gardens of Trauttmansdorff Castle (3.1 km), Seilbahn Aschbach (2.1 km) and Kunst Merano Arte (1.3 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.




























































