EGGER Apartments & Suites
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - EGGER Apartments & Suites
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pool with view
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Swimming pool
- Garden
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Bar
- Snack bar
- Daily housekeeping
- Public transit tickets
- Key card access
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 14:00 and check-out is until 09:00.
EGGER Apartments & Suites is situated at St. Stefan 6, Villandro, Italy.
Current prices at EGGER Apartments & Suites are available after selecting travel dates.
EGGER Apartments & Suites features multiple places to eat or drink on site, including Bar and Snack bar.
A seasonal outdoor pool is available for guests at EGGER Apartments & Suites.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at EGGER Apartments & Suites.
It takes about 35 minutes to reach the property from Bolzano Airport.
The property is approximately 200 m from the city center.
EGGER Apartments & Suites provides room categories including Standard Studio and Classic Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests can add breakfast to their stay at EGGER Apartments & Suites for €15.91 per guest.
Staff members at EGGER Apartments & Suites are fluent in German and Italian.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Hotel Zum alten Moar (14.3 km), Pharmacy Museum (13 km), Festplatz Tschötscher Hoade (11.5 km) and Festplatz (4.3 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.








































































