Apartments Meisules
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Apartments Meisules
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Garden
- Express check-in/out
- Public transit tickets
- Fire extinguishers
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Apartments Meisules starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 09:00.
The accommodation is located at Via Meisules 24, Ortisei, Italy.
Prices at Apartments Meisules are shown after selecting your travel dates.
There are dining options near Apartments Meisules, including Turonda (650 m) and Saskia (700 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apartments Meisules.
The distance between Apartments Meisules and Bolzano Airport is approximately 39 km.
The city center is about 750 m away from the apartment.
The room types available at apartment include Two-Bedroom Apartment, Apartment and One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is not included in the rate and is available for a fee.
The staff at Apartments Meisules speak multiple languages, including German, English and Italian.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Museo dell'Agricoltura (9.2 km) and Furscher Weiher (9.4 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.





























































